View List

April

      
Sat 4.11
John McEuen
Presented by The Attic at Rock Brothers

John McEuen

Sun 4.12
Mon 4.13
Tue 4.14
Wed 4.15
Thu 4.16
Fri 4.17
Sat 4.18
The Barefoot Movement
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

The Barefoot Movement

Sun 4.19
Mon 4.20
Tue 4.21
Wed 4.22
Thu 4.23
Fri 4.24
Sat 4.25
Sun 4.26
Mon 4.27
Tue 4.28
Wed 4.29
Thu 4.30
  

May

     
Fri 5.1
Sat 5.2
Sun 5.3
Mon 5.4
Tue 5.5
Wed 5.6
Thu 5.7
Fri 5.8
Sat 5.9
Sun 5.10
Mon 5.11
Tue 5.12
Wed 5.13
Thu 5.14
Fri 5.15
Jeff Scott Soto & Jason Bieler
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Jeff Scott Soto

Jason Bieler

Sat 5.16
Sun 5.17
Mon 5.18
Tue 5.19
Wed 5.20
Thu 5.21
Fri 5.22
Sat 5.23
Sun 5.24
Mon 5.25
Tue 5.26
Wed 5.27
Thu 5.28
Fri 5.29
Sat 5.30
Sun 5.31
      

June

 
Mon 6.1
Tue 6.2
Wed 6.3
Thu 6.4
Fri 6.5
Sat 6.6
Sun 6.7
Mon 6.8
Tue 6.9
Wed 6.10
Thu 6.11
Fri 6.12
Handmade Moments

Handmade Moments

Sat 6.13
The Currys w/ Matthew Fowler & the Prado Sisters
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

The Currys

Matthew Fowler

The Prado Sisters

Sun 6.14
Mon 6.15
Tue 6.16
Wed 6.17
Thu 6.18
Fri 6.19
Sat 6.20
Sun 6.21
Mon 6.22
Tue 6.23
Wed 6.24
Thu 6.25
Fri 6.26
Sat 6.27
Sun 6.28
Mon 6.29
Tue 6.30
    

July

   
Wed 7.1
Thu 7.2
Fri 7.3
Sat 7.4
Sun 7.5
Mon 7.6
Tue 7.7
Wed 7.8
Thu 7.9
Fri 7.10
The Dukes of Juke and Blue Dice Band
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

The Dukes of Juke

The Blue Dice Band

Sat 7.11
Selwyn  Birchwood
Presented by The Attic at Rock Brothers

Selwyn Birchwood

Sun 7.12
Mon 7.13
Tue 7.14
Wed 7.15
Thu 7.16
Fri 7.17
Matt Schofield
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Matt Schofield

Sat 7.18
The Grass is Dead

The Grass Is Dead

Sun 7.19
Mon 7.20
Tue 7.21
Wed 7.22
Thu 7.23
Fri 7.24
Zach Deputy | 2 Nights

Zach Deputy

Sat 7.25
Sun 7.26
Mon 7.27
Tue 7.28
Wed 7.29
Thu 7.30
Fri 7.31
 

August

      
Sat 8.1
Griffin House
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Griffin House

Sun 8.2
Mon 8.3
Tue 8.4
Wed 8.5
Thu 8.6
Fri 8.7
Sat 8.8
Sun 8.9
Mon 8.10
Tue 8.11
Wed 8.12
Thu 8.13
Penny and Sparrow with Sawyer
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Penny and Sparrow

Sawyer

Fri 8.14
Sat 8.15
Sun 8.16
Mon 8.17
Tue 8.18
Wed 8.19
Thu 8.20
Fri 8.21
Sat 8.22
Sun 8.23
Mon 8.24
Tue 8.25
Wed 8.26
Thu 8.27
Fri 8.28
Sat 8.29
Striking Matches
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Striking Matches

Sun 8.30
Mon 8.31
     

September

  
Tue 9.1
Wed 9.2
Thu 9.3
Fri 9.4
Sat 9.5
Hayes Carll (Solo) with Carolina Story

Hayes Carll

Carolina Story

Sun 9.6
Mon 9.7
Tue 9.8
Wed 9.9
Thu 9.10
Fri 9.11
Sat 9.12
Sun 9.13
Mon 9.14
Tue 9.15
Wed 9.16
Thu 9.17
Fri 9.18
Sat 9.19
Sun 9.20
Mon 9.21
Tue 9.22
Wed 9.23
Thu 9.24
Fri 9.25
Sat 9.26
Sun 9.27
Mon 9.28
Tue 9.29
Wed 9.30
   

October

    
Thu 10.1
Fri 10.2
Sat 10.3
Anthony Gomes
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Anthony Gomes

Sun 10.4
Mon 10.5
Tue 10.6
Wed 10.7
Thu 10.8
Fri 10.9
Sat 10.10
Sun 10.11
Mon 10.12
Tue 10.13
Wed 10.14
Thu 10.15
Fri 10.16
Sat 10.17
Kim Richey
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Kim Richey

Sun 10.18
Mon 10.19
Tue 10.20
Wed 10.21
Thu 10.22
Fri 10.23
Sat 10.24
Jon McLaughlin "Me and My Piano Tour" live at The Attic
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Jon McLaughlin

Sun 10.25
Mon 10.26
Tue 10.27
Wed 10.28
Thu 10.29
Fri 10.30
Sat 10.31

November

Sun 11.1
Mon 11.2
Tue 11.3
Wed 11.4
Thu 11.5
Fri 11.6
Sat 11.7
Sun 11.8
Mon 11.9
Tue 11.10
Wed 11.11
Thu 11.12
Fri 11.13
Chatham County Line
Presented by Rock Brothers Brewing

Chatham County Line